?

Log in

thata23
30 May 2009 @ 06:51 pm
Why even my mom loves you?
Damn asian! Out of my reach! ;3; Why?!




Anyway... I just wanted to updated this thing... that nobody read... and yeah.

 
 
thata23
02 April 2009 @ 12:18 am
he never let me down <3


and always make me smile <3


aw~ I'm so gay <3

 
 
Current Mood: cheerfulcheerful
 
 
thata23

flash back blanky

I session
clapping
喝采の show
II session
baby
状況はどうよ?
III session
maybe
戦場の様
IV session
enemy
ソッコーで lock on

Let's it be "I" take off
image
通り play していこう
merry
今日は無礼講
check it
俺ら織り成す色

BULL SHIT
FUCK OFF
DONT MUTTER

Ladies and Gentleman
足りねぇアガれソコ
照明も PA も関係者も踊り出せ
”V-scene”
rule なんていらねぇ
freestyle
でノれ
I LOVE YOU BABY

V session
listen vislip one week
VI session
ルイス music 相棒は Warwick
VII session
money
狙う商法より
VIII session
manager
焦るような lyric

Let's it be "I" take off
image
通り play していこう
merry
今日は無礼講
Sparrow
絶賛の YO-HO

受ける歓声に
アガる voltage
追い風に乗り

Ladies and Gentleman
シャバラバの tension LIVE
棚なんて超えちまえ踊り出せ
縦社會なんていらねぇ
both sexes shake your boby yeah
この space border はいらねぇ
allright?
一つになれ PEACE MAKER

声が無い Private の夜は
苛々が収まんなくて
転換後待てない 10count
さぁ今まさに SE が鳴り

くだらねぇ理なんて
笑えねぇ以外無い
つまんねぇ仕方ねぇなんで?
うざってぇ縛而は

audience
が湧いた floor 響く音
frustration
吐き出せ it's showcase time
暴れ疲れ忘れちまえ
WE MAKING THE RAVE PARTY NIGHT

Ladies and Gentleman
足りねぇアガれソコ
照明も PA も関係者も踊り出せ
”V-scene”
rule なんていらねぇ
freestyle
でノれ
I LOVE YOU BABY

 

flash back blanky (translation)


I session
clapping acclamation's show
II session
how is the baby situation

III session
maybe is like an battlefiled
IV session
enemy suddenly lock on

Let's it be "I" take off
let's play according with this image
today the merry is free and easy
check it out our groove performance

BULL SHIT
FUCK OFF
DONT MUTTER

Ladies and Gentleman
it's enough up there
illumination, PA and authorised people began dancing
like ”V-scene” 's rule
this is freestyle
I LOVE YOU BABY

V session
listen vislip one week
VI session
Rui's music partiner is Warwick
VII session
money is the aim of business
VIII session
manager impatient lyric

Let's it be "I" take off
let's play according with this image
today the merry is free and easy
Sparrow YO-HO in admiration

to be popular cheer's
raise voltage
rinding a tailwind

Ladies and Gentleman
SHABARABA tension in LIVE
began a trancending dance in the ledge
i don't want a vertically structured society

both sexes shake your boby yeah
this border's space doesn't exist
allright?
I want to become one PEACE MAKER

There's no voice in Private's night
the irritation doesn't end
I'm not gonna wait for conversion   count to 10
Saa now is the sound of SE

Useless reasons like
Anything but ”
Heehaw
Why do I trim this
this annoying fetters noise

audience shaking and boiling with the music
spit out the frustration   it's showcase time
forget the rage and the fatigue
WE MAKING THE RAVE PARTY NIGHT

Ladies and Gentleman
it's worth to rise there
Illumination too PA too Staff too let's begin to dance
the rule of ”V-scene” doesn't matter
this is freestyle
I LOVE YOU BABY

 

 

flash back blanky (romaji)

 

I session
clapping kassai no show
II session
baby
joukyou ha dou yo?
III session
maybe
senjou no you
IV session
enemy sokko de lock on

Let's it be "I" take off
image
doori play shite ikou
merry kyou ha bureikou
check it orera ori nasu iro

BULL SHIT
FUCK OFF
DONT MUTTER

Ladies and Gentleman
tari nee AGA re SOKO
shoumei mo PA mo kankeisha mo odoridase
”V-scene” no rule nante iranee
freestyle de NO re
I LOVE YOU BABY

V session
listen vislip one week
VI session
Ruisu music aibou ha Warwick
VII session
money nerau shouhou yori
VIII session
manager
aseru you na lyric

Let's it be "I" take off
image
doori play shite ikou
merry kyou ha bureikou
Sparrow zessan  no YO-HO

ukeru kansei ni
AGA ru voltage
oikaze ni nori

Ladies and Gentleman
SHABARABA no tension de LIVE
saku* nante koechimae odoridase
tateshakai nante irane
both sexes shake your boby yeah
kono space ni border ha iranee
allright?
hitotsu ni nare PEACE MAKER

koe ga nai Private no yoru ha
iraira ga osamannakute
tenkan nochi matenai 10count
Saa ima sa ni SE ga nari

kudaranee rinante
"warae nee"
igai nai
tsuman nee shikata nee nande
uzattee bakuji ha

audience ga waita floor
hibiku ne
frustration
hakidasu it's showcase time
abare tsukjare wasurechimae
WE MAKING THE RAVE PARTY NIGHT

Ladies and Gentleman
tari nee AGA re SOKO
shoumei mo PA mo kankeisha mo odoridase
”V-scene”
no rule nante iranee
freestyle
de NO re
I LOVE YOU BABY

 *writen tana, sing saku





translated and romanized with a lot of help from shade_graves  thank you! <3
</lj>

Tags:
 
 
Current Mood: bitchybitchy
 
 
thata23
10 February 2009 @ 11:24 am

<3
 
 
thata23
03 January 2009 @ 10:57 pm

メリークリスマス☆彡



メリークリスマス皆さん!



そして、ありがとうリョヲ丞さん~ (‐^▽^‐)
 
 
Current Music: Laputa - MASTER ~go beyond dimension~ | Powered by Last.fm